Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia

Fernando Chamboco

FUS Rabat 28 years old 180 cm Defender #31

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

FUS Rabat: next match

Which channel shows the next FUS Rabat match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Fernando Chamboco play for?

Fernando Chamboco plays for FUS Rabat.

Is Fernando Chamboco injured?

No injury is reported for Fernando Chamboco right now.

When does Fernando Chamboco play next?

The next FUS Rabat match is FUS Rabat vs Amal Tiznit on Friday 2 October at 19:00 Mecca time.