Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia

Etnik Brruti

Hajduk Split 22 years old 182 cm Midfielder #19

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Hajduk Split: next match

Which channel shows the next Hajduk Split match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Etnik Brruti play for?

Etnik Brruti plays for Hajduk Split.

Is Etnik Brruti injured?

No injury is reported for Etnik Brruti right now.

When does Etnik Brruti play next?

The next Hajduk Split match is Hajduk Split vs Ajax on Thursday 15 October at 19:45 Mecca time.