Elliot Stroud
Hull City 24 years old 185 cm Attacker #21
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Hull City: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Elliot Stroud play for?
Elliot Stroud plays for Hull City.
Is Elliot Stroud injured?
No injury is reported for Elliot Stroud right now.
When does Elliot Stroud play next?
The next Hull City match is Hull City vs Everton on Sunday 11 October at 16:00 Mecca time.