Deivid Washington
Strasbourg 21 years old 187 cm Attacker #42
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Strasbourg: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Deivid Washington play for?
Deivid Washington plays for Strasbourg.
Is Deivid Washington injured?
No injury is reported for Deivid Washington right now.
When does Deivid Washington play next?
The next Strasbourg match is Nice vs Strasbourg on Sunday 11 October at 16:00 Mecca time.