Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Colin Rösler

Colin Rösler

AGF 26 years old 186 cm Defender #25

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

AGF: next match

Which channel shows the next AGF match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Colin Rösler play for?

Colin Rösler plays for AGF.

Is Colin Rösler injured?

No injury is reported for Colin Rösler right now.

When does Colin Rösler play next?

The next AGF match is Gent vs AGF on Thursday 15 October at 19:45 Mecca time.