Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Carlos Alberto

Carlos Alberto

Kalba 24 years old 181 cm Attacker #99

Goals1 #31
Assists2 #8
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Carlos Alberto goals this season

Kalba: next match

Which channel shows the next Kalba match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Carlos Alberto play for?

Carlos Alberto plays for Kalba.

How many goals has Carlos Alberto scored this season?

Carlos Alberto has scored 1 goals in the UAE Pro League this season and is #31 in the scoring chart.

Is Carlos Alberto injured?

No injury is reported for Carlos Alberto right now.

When does Carlos Alberto play next?

The next Kalba match is Kalba vs Al Jazira on Sunday 18 October at 16:05 Mecca time.