Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Bukayo Saka

Bukayo Saka

Arsenal 25 years old 178 cm Attacker #7

Goals3 #10
Assists0
Recent starts6
StatusAvailable

Bukayo Saka goals this season

Arsenal: next match

Which channel shows the next Arsenal match?

Recent matches Bukayo Saka started

Questions and answers

Which team does Bukayo Saka play for?

Bukayo Saka plays for Arsenal.

How many goals has Bukayo Saka scored this season?

Bukayo Saka has scored 3 goals in the England Premier League this season and is #10 in the scoring chart.

Is Bukayo Saka injured?

No injury is reported for Bukayo Saka right now.

When does Bukayo Saka play next?

The next Arsenal match is Arsenal vs Leeds United on Saturday 10 October at 14:30 Mecca time.