Bruno Santos
Mirassol 29 years old 185 cm Attacker #30
Goals3 #92
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Bruno Santos goals this season
- Mirassol 2 - 2 Vitória
68'13 Sep
- Coritiba 1 - 2 Mirassol
84'6 Sep
- Mirassol 2 - 1 Grêmio
16'18 Jul
Mirassol: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Bruno Santos play for?
Bruno Santos plays for Mirassol.
How many goals has Bruno Santos scored this season?
Bruno Santos has scored 3 goals in the Brazil Serie A this season and is #92 in the scoring chart.
Is Bruno Santos injured?
No injury is reported for Bruno Santos right now.
When does Bruno Santos play next?
The next Mirassol match is Bragantino vs Mirassol on Thursday 8 October at 01:30 Mecca time.