Branco Salinardi
San Lorenzo 19 years old 180 cm Attacker
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
San Lorenzo: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Branco Salinardi play for?
Branco Salinardi plays for San Lorenzo.
Is Branco Salinardi injured?
No injury is reported for Branco Salinardi right now.
When does Branco Salinardi play next?
The next San Lorenzo match is Defensa y Justicia vs San Lorenzo on Saturday 3 October at 20:45 Mecca time.