Bassem Al-Oraini
Al Taawoun 22 years old Attacker #20
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts2
StatusOut
- Bassem Al-Oraini is currently out (Cruciate Ligament Injury). Expected back: 12 June.
Al Taawoun: next match
Recent matches Bassem Al-Oraini started
Questions and answers
Which team does Bassem Al-Oraini play for?
Bassem Al-Oraini plays for Al Taawoun.
Is Bassem Al-Oraini injured?
Bassem Al-Oraini is currently out (Cruciate Ligament Injury). Expected back: 12 June.
When does Bassem Al-Oraini play next?
The next Al Taawoun match is Al Shabab vs Al Taawoun on Sunday 11 October at 21:00 Mecca time.