Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Anthony Valencia

Anthony Valencia

Flamengo 23 years old 173 cm Attacker #14

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Flamengo: next match

Which channel shows the next Flamengo match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Anthony Valencia play for?

Anthony Valencia plays for Flamengo.

Is Anthony Valencia injured?

No injury is reported for Anthony Valencia right now.

When does Anthony Valencia play next?

The next Flamengo match is Santos vs Flamengo on Friday 9 October at 01:30 Mecca time.