Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia

Ángel De la Torre

Inter Club d'Escaldes 31 years old 173 cm Attacker #10

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Inter Club d'Escaldes: next match

Which channel shows the next Inter Club d'Escaldes match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Ángel De la Torre play for?

Ángel De la Torre plays for Inter Club d'Escaldes.

Is Ángel De la Torre injured?

No injury is reported for Ángel De la Torre right now.

When does Ángel De la Torre play next?

The next Inter Club d'Escaldes match is Mjällby vs Inter Club d'Escaldes on Thursday 15 October at 19:45 Mecca time.