Amine Ben Amor
JS Omrane 29 years old Midfielder #19
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
JS Omrane: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Amine Ben Amor play for?
Amine Ben Amor plays for JS Omrane.
Is Amine Ben Amor injured?
No injury is reported for Amine Ben Amor right now.
When does Amine Ben Amor play next?
The next JS Omrane match is CS Sfaxien vs JS Omrane on Wednesday 21 October at 03:00 Mecca time.