Amar Milak
Borac Banja Luka 20 years old 172 cm Attacker #47
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Borac Banja Luka: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Amar Milak play for?
Amar Milak plays for Borac Banja Luka.
Is Amar Milak injured?
No injury is reported for Amar Milak right now.
When does Amar Milak play next?
The next Borac Banja Luka match is Panathinaikos vs Borac Banja Luka on Thursday 15 October at 19:45 Mecca time.