Aljoscha Kemlein
FC Union Berlin 22 years old 188 cm Midfielder #6
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
FC Union Berlin: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Aljoscha Kemlein play for?
Aljoscha Kemlein plays for FC Union Berlin.
Is Aljoscha Kemlein injured?
No injury is reported for Aljoscha Kemlein right now.
When does Aljoscha Kemlein play next?
The next FC Union Berlin match is FC Union Berlin vs Elversberg on Saturday 10 October at 16:30 Mecca time.