Ali Al-Asmari
Al Shabab 29 years old 185 cm Midfielder #40
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Al Shabab: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Ali Al-Asmari play for?
Ali Al-Asmari plays for Al Shabab.
Is Ali Al-Asmari injured?
No injury is reported for Ali Al-Asmari right now.
When does Ali Al-Asmari play next?
The next Al Shabab match is Al Shabab vs Al Taawoun on Sunday 11 October at 21:00 Mecca time.