Ahmed Samy Saad
Pyramids FC 34 years old 184 cm Defender #4
Goals1 #32
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Ahmed Samy Saad goals this season
- Al Masry 0 - 1 Pyramids FC
11'31 Aug
Pyramids FC: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Ahmed Samy Saad play for?
Ahmed Samy Saad plays for Pyramids FC.
How many goals has Ahmed Samy Saad scored this season?
Ahmed Samy Saad has scored 1 goals in the Egypt Premier League this season and is #32 in the scoring chart.
Is Ahmed Samy Saad injured?
No injury is reported for Ahmed Samy Saad right now.
When does Ahmed Samy Saad play next?
The next Pyramids FC match is Pyramids FC vs Ceramica Cleopatra on Monday 12 October at 20:00 Mecca time.