Ahmed Kouka
Al Ahly 25 years old 178 cm Midfielder #36
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Al Ahly: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Ahmed Kouka play for?
Ahmed Kouka plays for Al Ahly.
Is Ahmed Kouka injured?
No injury is reported for Ahmed Kouka right now.
When does Ahmed Kouka play next?
The next Al Ahly match is Zamalek vs Al Ahly on Sunday 11 October at 20:00 Mecca time.