Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Ahmed Eid

Ahmed Eid

Al Ahly 25 years old 178 cm Defender #4

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Al Ahly: next match

Which channel shows the next Al Ahly match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Ahmed Eid play for?

Ahmed Eid plays for Al Ahly.

Is Ahmed Eid injured?

No injury is reported for Ahmed Eid right now.

When does Ahmed Eid play next?

The next Al Ahly match is Zamalek vs Al Ahly on Sunday 11 October at 20:00 Mecca time.