Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia

Achraf Ben Dhiaf

Etoile du Sahel 31 years old

Goals2 #2
Assists1 #3
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Achraf Ben Dhiaf goals this season

Etoile du Sahel: next match

Which channel shows the next Etoile du Sahel match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Achraf Ben Dhiaf play for?

Achraf Ben Dhiaf plays for Etoile du Sahel.

How many goals has Achraf Ben Dhiaf scored this season?

Achraf Ben Dhiaf has scored 2 goals in the Tunisia Ligue 1 this season and is #2 in the scoring chart.

Is Achraf Ben Dhiaf injured?

No injury is reported for Achraf Ben Dhiaf right now.

When does Achraf Ben Dhiaf play next?

The next Etoile du Sahel match is US Monastir vs Etoile du Sahel on Wednesday 21 October at 03:00 Mecca time.