Abdulrahman Ghareeb
Al Nassr 29 years old 165 cm Attacker #29
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Al Nassr: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Abdulrahman Ghareeb play for?
Abdulrahman Ghareeb plays for Al Nassr.
Is Abdulrahman Ghareeb injured?
No injury is reported for Abdulrahman Ghareeb right now.
When does Abdulrahman Ghareeb play next?
The next Al Nassr match is Al Nassr vs Al Diraiyah FC on Friday 9 October at 21:00 Mecca time.