Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Abdelrahman Moustafa

Abdelrahman Moustafa

Al Shahaniya 29 years old 168 cm Attacker #17

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Al Shahaniya: next match

Which channel shows the next Al Shahaniya match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Abdelrahman Moustafa play for?

Abdelrahman Moustafa plays for Al Shahaniya.

Is Abdelrahman Moustafa injured?

No injury is reported for Abdelrahman Moustafa right now.

When does Abdelrahman Moustafa play next?

The next Al Shahaniya match is Al Shahaniya vs Lusail City on Saturday 10 October at 17:45 Mecca time.