Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Abdelrahman Magdi

Abdelrahman Magdi

Pyramids FC 29 years old 188 cm Attacker #20

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Pyramids FC: next match

Which channel shows the next Pyramids FC match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Abdelrahman Magdi play for?

Abdelrahman Magdi plays for Pyramids FC.

Is Abdelrahman Magdi injured?

No injury is reported for Abdelrahman Magdi right now.

When does Abdelrahman Magdi play next?

The next Pyramids FC match is Pyramids FC vs Ceramica Cleopatra on Monday 12 October at 20:00 Mecca time.