Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Abdelraffie Benzzine

Abdelraffie Benzzine

Telstar 20 years old Defender #24

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Telstar: next match

Which channel shows the next Telstar match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Abdelraffie Benzzine play for?

Abdelraffie Benzzine plays for Telstar.

Is Abdelraffie Benzzine injured?

No injury is reported for Abdelraffie Benzzine right now.

When does Abdelraffie Benzzine play next?

The next Telstar match is Telstar vs ADO Den Haag on Sunday 11 October at 15:30 Mecca time.